AfforYA
Financial Ecosystem
Fast US Personal Loan Matching

Fast Online Loans
Up To $35,000.

Fixed monthly installments with flexible 1 to 60 months repayment terms. Match across 150+ Direct Lenders with zero impact on your credit scores.

Soft Pull Pre-Qualification Zero Score Impact 256-Bit SSL Secured
Simple 3-Step Process

How AfforYA Matches You With Top US Lenders

No bank branch visits, no paperwork stacks, and zero credit score penalties to compare real offers.

01
Quick & Easy Process

Select Amount & Terms

Choose how much liquidity you need ($100 to $35,000) and your preferred monthly installment timeframe.

02
Zero Score Impact

Soft-Pull Pre-Approval

Our algorithmic matching engine queries 150+ verified US direct lenders with 0% impact on your credit scores.

03
Next Business Day

Lender Direct Deposit

Review custom rates from 5.99% APR, sign electronically with your matched lender, and receive funds directly as soon as next business day.

Tailored Financial Solutions

Find the Right Loan for Your Situation

Compare All Loan Partners
Immediate Cash

Emergency & Short-Term Cash

$100 – $1,000

Instant micro-advances and payday cash deposited as fast as next business day.

  • Micro-amounts from $100
  • Soft credit check pre-qualification
  • Direct ACH bank deposit
Popular

Personal & Installment Loans

$1,000 – $35,000

Predictable monthly installments for debt consolidation, home improvement or major expenses.

  • Multi-year term flexibility
  • Fixed interest rates from 5.99%
  • No prepayment penalties
High Approval

Fair & Poor Credit Options

$500 – $10,000

Lenders that evaluate verifiable income rather than FICO scores alone.

  • All credit scores considered
  • Fast 2-minute decision engine
  • Build credit with on-time payments
Legal & Safe

State-Regulated Lending

State Regulated

Compare state-specific rate caps, licensed lenders and statutory consumer protections.

  • 100% compliant with state usury laws
  • Coverage across all 50 states
  • Transparent disclosures
Free Monthly Payment Estimator

Estimate Your Monthly Installments

Adjust loan amount and term to see your projected monthly budget before requesting lender pre-qualification.

$100$35,000
Repayment Term24 Months (2 Years)
Estimated Payment
$121/ month

Based on sample 14.99% APR across 24 monthly installments.

Principal Amount:$2,500
Estimated Total Interest:$404
Total Repayment:$2,904
GET STARTED FOR $2,500
Soft inquiry • No obligation • 256-bit SSL
Transparent Loan Intelligence

AfforYA US Loan Exchange Specifications

Key lending criteria, estimated APR bands, and repayment structures across our 150+ direct lender network.

Loan CategoryAmount RangeEstimated APRRepayment TermCredit CheckBest Suited For
Emergency & Fast Cash$100 – $1,000State Regulated1 – 6 MonthsSoft Pull OnlyUrgent bills, car repair, immediate cash
Personal Installment Loan$1,000 – $35,0005.99% – 35.99%1 – 60 MonthsSoft Pull OnlyDebt consolidation, major expenses
Bad & Fair Credit Options$500 – $10,00015.00% – 35.99%1 – 36 MonthsIncome-BasedBorrowers with FICO < 620
State-Regulated Loans$500 – $5,000Capped by State Law1 – 36 MonthsSoft Pull OnlyBorrowers in TN, TX, OH, FL, GA
Helpful Pre-Application Step

Want to Check Your Approval Odds First?

Reviewing your official Equifax®, Experian®, and TransUnion® 3-bureau file ensures you catch inaccurate tradelines and lock in tier-1 APR interest rates before borrowing.

All 3 Bureau Scores Included $1 Official Trial Soft Inquiry
Check 3-Bureau Report ($1)
Direct Consumer Portal
Knowledge Base

Latest Consumer Loan Guides

View All (103)
Financial Guide

Best Online Loans in NC (North Carolina): Licensed Direct Lenders (2026)

Looking for online loans in North Carolina? Compare NC-compliant direct lenders ($200–$5,000) with soft credit check approval and same-day bank deposit.

Read Guide →
Financial Guide

Best Online Loans in Georgia (GA) for 2026: Fast Approval Direct Lenders

Need cash in Georgia? Compare top GA licensed online lenders ($200–$5,000) with instant soft-pull approval, transparent rates, and same-day direct deposit.

Read Guide →
Financial Guide

How to Borrow $300 Instantly: Best $300 Loans & Fast Cash in 2026

Need $300 right now? Discover how to borrow $300 instantly with zero credit score impact. Compare 90-second direct cash lenders with same-day ACH deposit.

Read Guide →
Financial Guide

Best Online Loans Like Uprova in 2026: Top Tribal & State-Licensed Alternatives

Looking for loans like Uprova? Compare top same-day direct lenders & alternatives ($200–$5,000) with instant soft-pull approval and lower rates.

Read Guide →
Financial Guide

Best Online Loans in Tennessee (TN) for 2026: Fast Approval & Direct Lenders

Compare verified online loans in Tennessee (TN). Borrow $200–$5,000 with same-day ACH deposit, soft-pull pre-qualification, and TDFI consumer protections.

Read Guide →
Financial Guide

Payday Loans Online Same Day Deposit: Fast Cash with Instant Decision (2026)

Get payday loans online with same day deposit. Compare verified lenders for fast cash advances up to $1,500, simple requirements, and rapid approval 24/7.

Read Guide →

Frequently Asked Questions

Important Disclosure & Not a Lender Notice

Loans is an advertising and lender connection service, not a direct lender or broker. Loans does not make credit decisions, issue loans, or act as an agent or representative for any financial institution. Submitting an inquiry through this website connects you with participating independent lenders in our network and does not constitute a loan offer or guarantee of approval.

Funding & Maximum Loan Amounts: Maximum available loan amounts range from $100 up to $35,000 depending on lender criteria, monthly verifiable income, credit history, and individual underwriting evaluation. Not all lenders provide amounts up to $35,000. Cash transfer times depend on bank clearing schedules. Residents of certain states (including Arkansas, New York, Connecticut, Vermont, and West Virginia) may not be eligible for certain loan products due to state usury statutes and regulatory restrictions.

No Obligation & Consumer Choice: You are under no legal obligation to submit an application or accept any loan terms presented by participating lenders. Always review your loan agreement, interest rates, APR, fees, and repayment obligations carefully before providing an electronic signature.